Zápasy

Zápasy B tým

10.11.2019 - 14:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 14. kolo SK Dobruška B - Albrechtice n/O 4:2 (2:1)
02.11.2019 - 14:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 13. kolo Doudleby A - SK Dobruška B 4:0 (0:0)
27.10.2019 - 14:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 12. kolo SK Dobruška B - Kostelecká Lhota A 4:3 (2:2)
20.10.2019 - 15:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 11. kolo Lokomotiva Borohrádek - SK Dobruška B 3:0 (1:0)
13.10.2019 - 15:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 10. kolo SK Dobruška B - FC Spartak Rychnov n/K B 1:4 (0:2)
05.10.2019 - 16:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 9. kolo Zdelov - SK Dobruška B 3:2 (1:0)
29.09.2019 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 8. kolo SK Dobruška B - FK Kostelec n/O B 2:2 (1:1) pen. 7:8
21.09.2019 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 7. kolo Křivice - SK Dobruška B 6:1 (4:0)
15.09.2019 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 4. kolo SK Dobruška B - Častolovice 0:5 (0:3)
11.09.2019 - 17:00 Semifinále Poháru OFS RK SK Dobruška - Deštné v OH 1:2 (1:0)
08.09.2019 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 5. kolo Černíkovice - SK Dobruška B 1:2 (0:2)
01.09.2019 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 4. kolo SK Dobruška B - Lukavice 2:1 (0:1)
24.08.2019 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 3. kolo FK Deštné v OH - SK Dobruška B 9:2 (4:1)
21.08.2019 - 17:00 Pohár OFS RK - 3. kolo SK Dobruška B - FC Spartak Rychnov n.K. B 3:1 (2:0)
18.08.2019 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 2. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Sokol Žďár n/O 2:1 (1:0)
11.08.2019 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 1. kolo Albrechtice n/O - SK Dobruška B 3:0 (0:0)
03.08.2019 - 15:00 Pohár OFS RK - 2. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Sokol Lukavice 2:1 (0:0)
31.07.2019 - 17:30 Pohár OFS RK - 1. kolo FC České Meziříčí B - SK Dobruška B 0:7 (0:4)

Aktuální tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Deštné 12 10 0 2 57:28 31 0 1
2. Borohrádek 12 10 0 2 35:17 30 1 1
3. Rychnov B 12 9 0 3 47:20 28 0 1
4. Černíkovice 12 9 0 3 37:21 26 1 0
5. Častolovice 12 7 0 5 40:19 22 1 2
6. Doudleby A 12 8 0 4 23:22 22 2 0
7. ZDELOV 12 6 0 6 31:26 20 0 2
8. Lukavice 12 6 0 6 31:26 16 3 1
9. Kostelec B 12 6 0 6 22:27 16 2 0
10. Dobruška B 12 4 0 8 18:41 13 0 1
11. Žďár 12 3 0 9 21:49 10 0 1
12. Albrechtice 12 3 0 9 20:29 8 1 0
13. Kostelecká Lhota A 12 2 0 10 19:40 6 1 1
14. Křivice 12 1 0 11 12:48 4 0 1