Zápasy

Zápasy A tým

17.11.2019 - 13:30 Krajský přebor - 15. kolo TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Dobruška 4:1 (2:1)
09.11.2019 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 14. kolo SK Dobruška - Spartak Police n. Met. 1:3 (0:2)
02.11.2019 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 13. kolo FK Vysoká n.L. - SK Dobruška 1:1 (0:0) pen 3:1
26.10.2019 - 14:30 Krajský přebor - 12. kolo SK Dobruška - FK Chlumec n. C. B 1:6 (1:3)
19.10.2019 - 10:15 Krajský přebor - 11. kolo FC Slavia HK - SK Dobruška 0:0 pen. 3:2
12.10.2019 - 15:30 Krajský přebor - 10. kolo SK Dobruška - FC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. 0:6 (0:2)
06.10.2019 - 16:00 Krajský přebor - 9. kolo RMSK Cidlina - SK Dobruška 7:1 (4:0)
28.09.2019 - 20:30 Krajský přebor - 8. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Jičín 1:2 (0:1)
21.09.2019 - 16:30 Krajský přebor - 7. kolo Kratonohy - Olympia HK - SK Dobruška 4:0 (2:0)
15.09.2019 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 6. kolo FK Černilov - SK Dobruška 5:0 (2:0)
07.09.2019 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 5. kolo FK Kostelec n. O. - SK Dobruška 1:0 (0:0)
04.09.2019 - 17:30 Pohár hejtmana KFS HK - 2. kolo FK Kostelec n. O. - SK Dobruška 7:1 (2:1)
31.08.2019 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 4. kolo SK Dobruška - TJ Jiskra Hořice 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2019 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 3. kolo TJ Červený Kostelec - SK Dobruška 4:1 (1:1)
17.08.2019 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 2. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Libčany 0:3 (0:1)
11.08.2019 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 1. kolo FC Vrchlabí - SK Dobruška 0:1 (0:1)
04.08.2019 - 17:30 Pohár hejtmana KFS HK - 1. kolo TJ Baník Vamberk - SK Dobruška 0:4 (0:4)
27.07.2019 - 17:00 Pohár hejtmana KFS HK - předkolo SK Přepychy - SK Dobruška 0:11 (0:6)

Aktuální tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Libčany 12 11 0 1 57:14 33 1 1
2. RMSK "Cidlina" Nový Bydžov 12 9 0 3 35:10 29 0 2
3. TJ Sokol Třebeš A 12 9 0 3 22:16 24 3 0
4. FK Kratonohy - FC Olympia HK 12 8 0 4 30:19 23 1 0
5. FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 12 7 0 5 27:20 20 2 1
6. FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 12 6 0 6 31:26 19 0 1
7. FC Slavia Hradec Králové A 12 7 0 5 16:22 19 2 0
8. FC Vrchlabí A 12 6 0 6 18:16 18 0 0
9. FK Vysoká n/L. 12 6 0 6 20:24 18 1 1
10. FK Černilov 12 5 0 7 19:20 17 0 2
11. Spartak Police nad Metují 12 5 0 7 20:23 16 1 2
12. TJ Jiskra Hořice 12 6 0 6 18:24 16 3 1
13. SK Jičín A 12 4 0 8 20:43 12 0 0
14. FK Kostelec nad Orlicí 12 3 0 9 15:28 11 0 2
15. TJ Červený Kostelec 12 3 0 9 12:21 9 0 0
16. SK Dobruška 12 1 0 11 5:39 4 0 1