Zápasy

Zápasy B tým

23.10.2022 - 15:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 1. kolo SK Dobruška B - AFK Častolovice 3:2 (1:2)
15.10.2022 - 15:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 11. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Sokol Lukavice 8:2 (3:1)
09.10.2022 - 15:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 10. kolo SK Dobruška B - FK Kostelec n. O. B 12:1 (3:1)
02.10.2022 - 10:15 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 9. kolo TJ Sokol Černíkovice - SK Dobruška B 1:0 (1:0)
28.09.2022 - 15:00 Okresní pohár - Finále SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - SK Dobruška B 5:1 (3:0)
25.09.2022 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 8. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ SOKOL Kostelecká Lhota 10:0 (5:0)
18.09.2022 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 7. kolo TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek - SK Dobruška B 2:3 (1:1) PK 5:6
14.09.2022 - 16:30 Okresní pohár - semifinále SK Dobruška B - TJ Velešov Doudleby n.Orl 7:1 (3:1)
11.09.2022 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 6. kolo SK Dobruška B - SK Solnice B 3:2 (1:1)
04.09.2022 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 5. kolo SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí - SK Dobruška B 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2022 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 4. kolo SK Dobruška B - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B 5:1 (2:1)
24.08.2022 - 17:00 Okresní pohár - 3. kolo SK Dobruška B - FC Spartak Rychnov n/Kn B 4:3 (1:3) PK 4:3
21.08.2022 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 3. kolo FC Spartak Rychnov n.K. B - SK Dobruška B 2:0 (2:0)
14.08.2022 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 2. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Velešov Doudleby n.Orl 11:1 (5:1)
07.08.2022 - 17:30 Okresní pohár - 2. kolo SK Dobruška B - FK Kostelec n. O. B 5:2 (0:2)

Aktuální tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FC Spartak Rychnov n. K. B 11 11 0 0 50:4 33 0 0
2. SK Dobruška B 11 9 0 2 55:14 26 1 0
3. SK Albrechtice n. O. 11 7 0 4 26:19 21 1 1
4. TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek 11 7 0 4 31:25 21 1 1
5. TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 11 7 0 4 28:32 20 1 0
6. SK Solnice B 11 6 0 5 31:30 17 1 0
7. AFK Častolovice 11 6 0 5 33:26 16 2 0
8. SK Týniště n. O. B 11 4 0 7 25:33 12 1 1
9. TJ Sokol Černíkovice 11 3 0 8 18:33 10 0 1
10. TJ Sokol Lukavice 11 2 0 9 17:37 9 0 3
11. FK Kostelec n. O. B 11 3 0 8 12:39 8 1 0
12. TJ SOKOL Kostelecká Lhota 11 1 0 10 12:46 5 0 2