Zápasy

Zápasy B tým

14.06.2024 - 18:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 22. kolo TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. - SK Dobruška B 3:3 (0:2)
07.06.2024 - 18:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 21. kolo SK Dobruška B - SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí 3:3 (2:1)
31.05.2024 - 18:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 20. kolo SK Solnice B - SK Dobruška B 4:0 (1:0)
26.05.2024 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 19. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Sokol Lukavice 5:1 (3:1)
19.05.2024 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 18. kolo TJ Baník Vamberk - SK Dobruška B 3:2 (1:0)
11.05.2024 - 10:15 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 17. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Sokol Lípa nad Orlicí 4:1 (2:1)
04.05.2024 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 16. kolo AFK Častolovice - SK Dobruška B 6:1 (3:0)
26.04.2024 - 18:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 15. kolo SK Dobruška B - FK Kostelec nad Orlicí B 4:1 (1:1)
20.04.2024 - 10:15 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 14. kolo TJ Sokol Černíkovice - SK Dobruška B 3:1 (2:0)
14.04.2024 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 13. kolo SK Dobruška B - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B 2:0 (1:0)
07.04.2024 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 12. kolo TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek - SK Dobruška B 2:1 (1:1)
30.03.2024 - 14:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 2. kolo SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - SK Dobruška B 2:0 (0:0)
22.10.2023 - 10:15 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 1. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek 3:5 (1:3)
15.10.2023 - 10:15 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 11. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Velešov Doudleby n.Orl 2:1 (2:0)
08.10.2023 - 16:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 10. kolo SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí - SK Dobruška B 1:0 (1:0)
01.10.2023 - 10:15 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 9. kolo SK Dobruška B - SK Solnice B 1:5 (0:0)
28.09.2023 - 16:00 Okresní pohár - 3. kolo TJ Sokol Lukavice - SK Dobruška B 0:0 (0:0) PK 6:5
24.09.2023 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 8. kolo TJ Sokol Lukavice - SK Dobruška B 2:0 (0:0)
17.09.2023 - 10:15 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 7. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Baník Vamberk 1:1 (1:0)
09.09.2023 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 6. kolo TJ Sokol Lípa nad Orlicí - SK Dobruška B 1:7 (0:3)
02.09.2023 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 5. kolo SK Dobruška B - AFK Častolovice 2:1 (2:0)
26.08.2023 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 4. kolo FK ROJEK Kostelec n/Orl B - SK Dobruška B 1:5 (1:4)
20.08.2023 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II. třídy - 3. kolo SK Dobruška B - TJ Sokol Černíkovice 6:1 (4:0)
13.08.2023 - 10:00 Okresní pohár - 2. kolo SK Přepychy - SK Dobruška B 1:8 (1:5)

Aktuální tabulka

# Klub Z V R P Skóre B
1. TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek 22 12 6 4 44:30 42
2. SK Albrechtice n. O. 22 12 4 6 44:40 40
3. AFK Častolovice 22 12 3 7 63:34 39
4. SK Solnice B 22 10 5 7 66:41 35
5. TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 22 9 4 9 38:42 31
6. SK Dobruška B 22 9 3 10 53:48 30
7. TJ Baník Vamberk, z.s. 22 8 5 9 48:48 29
8. TJ Sokol Lípa nad Orlicí, z.s. 22 9 2 11 38:42 29
9. FK ROJEK Kostelec n. O. B 22 8 3 11 45:56 27
10. TJ Sokol Černíkovice 22 7 5 10 37:43 26
11. TJ Sokol Lukavice 22 6 4 12 32:60 22
12. SK Týniště n. O. B 22 5 6 11 34:58 21