Zápasy

Zápasy A tým

09.06.2024 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 30. kolo Spartak Police nad Metují - SK Dobruška -:-
02.06.2024 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 29. kolo SK Červený Kostelec - SK Dobruška -:-
25.05.2024 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 28. kolo SK Dobruška - FC Spartak Rychnov n/Kn -:-
19.05.2024 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 27. kolo FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - SK Dobruška -:-
12.05.2024 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 26. kolo TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Dobruška -:-
05.05.2024 - 13:30 Krajský přebor - 25. kolo SK Dobruška - FK Náchod -:-
28.04.2024 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 24. kolo SK Solnice - SK Dobruška -:-
20.04.2024 - 10:15 Krajský přebor - 23. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Jičín -:-
17.04.2024 - 17:30 Pohár hejtmana KFS HK - čtvrtfinále SK Dobruška - Spartak Police nad Metují -:-
13.04.2024 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 22. kolo SK Libčany - SK Dobruška 1:5 (0:3)
06.04.2024 - 16:30 Krajský přebor - 21. kolo SK Dobruška - FK Jaroměř 1:4 (1:2)
31.03.2024 - 16:30 Krajský přebor - 20. kolo SK Týniště nad Orlicí - SK Dobruška 3:0 (2:0)
23.03.2024 - 10:15 Krajský přebor - 19. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Česká Skalice 1:2 (1:1)
17.03.2024 - 15:00 Krajský přebor - 18. kolo SK Lázně Bělohrad - SK Dobruška 0:2 (0:1)
09.03.2024 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 17. kolo SK Dobruška - TJ Jiskra Hořice 1:2 (1:1)
02.03.2024 - 14:00 Přatelák SK Dobruška - FK Česká Třebová 5:5 (1:3)
17.02.2024 - 14:00 Přatelák SK Dobruška - Sokol Tuchoměřice 2:0 (2:0)
03.02.2024 - 14:00 Přatelák SK Dobruška - TJ Svitavy 2:2 (1:0)
28.01.2024 - 14:00 Přatelák SK Dobruška - FK Černilov 6:3 (3:1)
12.11.2023 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 15. kolo SK Dobruška - Spartak Police nad Metují 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2023 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 14. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Červený Kostelec 4:0 (1:0)
29.10.2023 - 11:30 Krajský přebor - 13. kolo FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kn - SK Dobruška 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2023 - 10:15 Krajský přebor - 12. kolo SK Dobruška - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 1:4 (0:2)
14.10.2023 - 16:00 Krajský přebor - 11. kolo SK Dobruška - TJ Sokol Třebeš 2:1 (1:0)
07.10.2023 - 10:15 Krajský přebor - 10. kolo FK Náchod - SK Dobruška 0:2 (0:1)
30.09.2023 - 16:00 Krajský přebor - 9. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Solnice 1:2 (0:1)
27.09.2023 - 16:30 Pohár hejtmana KFS HK - 2. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Červený Kostelec 3:2 (2:1)
24.09.2023 - 13:30 Krajský přebor - 8. kolo SK Jičín - SK Dobruška 1:2 (1:1)
16.09.2023 - 10:15 Krajský přebor - 7. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Libčany 1:2 (1:1)
08.09.2023 - 17:30 Krajský přebor - 6. kolo FK Jaroměř - SK Dobruška 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2023 - 13:30 Krajský přebor - 5. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Týniště nad Orlicí 1:2 (1:1)
27.08.2023 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 4. kolo SK Česká Skalice - SK Dobruška 1:2 (1:0)
23.08.2023 - 18:00 Pohár hejtmana KFS HK - 1. kolo TJ Sokol Stěžery - SK Dobruška 3:3 (0:2) PK 3:5
19.08.2023 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 3. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Lázně Bělohrad 1:2 (1:1)
12.08.2023 - 10:15 Krajský přebor - 2. kolo TJ Jiskra Hořice - SK Dobruška 1:3 (0:1)
05.08.2023 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 1. kolo SK Dobruška - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1:2 (0:1)
29.07.2023 - 11:00 Přatelák SK Dobruška - Sokol Bernartice 6:3 (3:1)
23.07.2023 - 17:00 Přatelák SK Dobruška - FK Česká Třebová 1:1 (1:1)

Aktuální tabulka

# Klub Z V R P Skóre B
1.
Spartak Police nad Metují
21 15 5 1 69:21 50
2.
FK Náchod A
21 14 4 3 44:24 46
3.
SK Solnice
21 14 3 4 62:27 45
4.
TJ Sokol Třebeš A
21 11 1 9 39:43 34
5.
FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
21 9 6 6 39:30 33
6.
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
20 8 5 7 35:34 29
7.
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
20 9 2 9 27:27 29
8.
SK Libčany
20 8 5 7 36:37 29
9.
SK Dobruška
21 8 2 11 32:32 26
10.
SK Česká Skalice
21 6 7 8 31:31 25
11.
FK Jaroměř
19 7 4 8 34:36 25
12.
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
21 6 7 8 25:34 25
13.
SK Červený Kostelec
21 5 6 10 31:37 21
14.
SK Lázně Bělohrad A
21 4 5 12 21:46 17
15.
SK Jičín A
20 4 2 14 23:48 14
16.
TJ Jiskra Hořice
21 3 4 14 21:62 13