Zápasy

Zápasy A tým

12.11.2022 - 13:30 Krajský přebor - 15. kolo FK Jaroměř - SK Dobruška 4:2 (1:2)
05.11.2022 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 14. kolo SK Dobruška - TJ Jiskra Hořice 6:1 (2:0)
30.10.2022 - 14:30 Krajský přebor - 13. kolo FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Dobruška 3:1 (2:0)
22.10.2022 - 15:00 Krajský přebor - 12. kolo SK Dobruška - FC Vrchlabí 4:0 (0:0)
16.10.2022 - 15:30 Krajský přebor - 11. kolo SK Týniště nad Orlicí - SK Dobruška 5:0 (1:0)
08.10.2022 - 15:30 Krajský přebor - 10. kolo SK Dobruška - Spartak Police n. Met. 1:2 (1:1)
02.10.2022 - 10:15 Krajský přebor - 9. kolo SK Solnice - SK Dobruška 8:1 (3:1)
28.09.2022 - 10:15 Pohár hejtmana KFS HK - 2. kolo SK Solnice - SK Dobruška 4:0 (0:0)
24.09.2022 - 16:30 Krajský přebor - 8. kolo SK Dobruška - FK Vysoká n.L. 0:1 (0:1)
17.09.2022 - 16:30 Krajský přebor - 7. kolo SK Libčany - SK Dobruška 1:2 (0:1)
09.09.2022 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 6. kolo SK Dobruška - TJ Sokol Třebeš 1:0 (0:0) PK 3:1
04.09.2022 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 5. kolo FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - SK Dobruška 5:0 (2:0)
30.08.2022 - 18:00 Pohár hejtmana KFS HK - 1. kolo TJ Sokol Stěžery - SK Dobruška 1:2 (0:0) PK 4:5
27.08.2022 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 4. kolo SK Dobruška - FK Kostelec nad Orlicí 2:1 (2:0)
21.08.2022 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 3. kolo FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kn - SK Dobruška 1:1 (1:1) PK 6:5
12.08.2022 - 18:00 Krajský přebor - 2. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Červený Kostelec 1:2 (1:0)
06.08.2022 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 1. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Jičín 2:1 (0:0)
31.07.2022 - 17:00 Přatelák SK Pardubičky - SK Dobruška 2:2 (1:1)
24.07.2022 - 10:15 Přatelák SK Dobruška - FK Náchod 1:7 (0:3)
21.07.2022 - 18:30 Přatelák SK Dobruška - FK Náchod U19 2:5 (1:1)
17.07.2022 - 18:00 Přatelák SK Dobruška - SK Česká Skalice 3:3 (2:1)

Aktuální tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Solnice 15 13 0 2 43:14 39 1 1
2. FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 15 11 0 4 38:15 34 1 2
3. FC Slavia Hradec Králové A 15 11 0 4 39:20 31 3 1
4. FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 15 11 0 4 37:12 30 3 0
5. FK Jaroměř 15 10 0 5 38:23 30 1 1
6. SK Týniště nad Orlicí 15 10 0 5 31:23 29 1 0
7. Spartak Police nad Metují 15 8 0 7 30:25 25 0 1
8. FK Vysoká n/L. 15 8 0 7 27:29 23 1 0
9. TJ Sokol Třebeš A 15 7 0 8 20:24 21 2 2
10. TJ Jiskra Hořice 15 6 0 9 34:40 21 0 3
11. SK Červený Kostelec 15 6 0 9 23:23 20 1 3
12. SK Dobruška 15 6 0 9 23:35 18 1 1
13. SK Libčany 15 5 0 10 19:28 15 0 0
14. SK Jičín A 15 5 0 10 17:38 14 1 0
15. FC Vrchlabí A 15 2 0 13 16:42 7 0 1
16. FK Kostelec nad Orlicí 15 1 0 14 11:55 3 1 1